09:30 洪都甲
CD马拉松 CD马拉松
0 - 0
伊斯柏纳 伊斯柏纳
10:00 洪都甲
CD奥林匹亚 CD奥林匹亚
0 - 0
摩塔瓜 摩塔瓜
12:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
12:00 澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
12:00 澳维女超
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
VS
班特列女足 班特列女足
12:00 澳维女超
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
VS
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
12:00 澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
13:00 印度RAD
拉贾斯坦日出 拉贾斯坦日出
VS
斋浦尔精英 斋浦尔精英
15:00 澳昆乙
伊普斯维奇骑士 伊普斯维奇骑士
VS
松山 松山
15:00 澳昆乙
南部联合 南部联合
VS
北极星 北极星
15:00 澳昆乙
玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多
VS
贝赛联 贝赛联
15:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰 荷兰公园老鹰
VS
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
15:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
VS
塔林加流浪 塔林加流浪
15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
VS
班特列U23 班特列U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
16:00 印尼甲
德瓦FC 德瓦FC
VS
马都拉联 马都拉联
16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
VS
北方虎U20 北方虎U20
16:00 澳威北U20
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20 莱德米尔狮子U20
16:15 澳维U21
欧克莱卡诺U21 欧克莱卡诺U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21 圣奥尔本斯U21
16:30 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23 黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
布里斯班城U23 布里斯班城U23
16:30 澳昆U23
卡布尔彻FCU23 卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
16:45 澳南女后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 阿德莱德彗星女足后备
16:45 澳南女超
弗林德斯联合女足 弗林德斯联合女足
VS
阿德莱德大学女足 阿德莱德大学女足
16:45 澳南女后备
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
VS
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 斯特尔特狮女足后备队
17:00 哈萨甲
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
VS
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
17:00 亚室锦标
澳大利亚室內足球队 澳大利亚室內足球队
VS
沙特阿拉伯室內足球队 沙特阿拉伯室內足球队
17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
00:00 捷丙
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
比洛 比洛
VS
苏曼 苏曼
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
明约 明约
00:00 波兰甲
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基 加索基
VS
松里泽 松里泽
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
00:00 欧青联
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯 萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 俄青联
巴蒂卡青年队 巴蒂卡青年队
VS
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科斯巴达青年队
00:00 巴林乙
伊萨城 伊萨城
VS
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
00:00 巴林乙
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林乙
卡拉利 卡拉利
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 法全乙
勒皮 勒皮
VS
欧巴涅 欧巴涅
00:00 卢森甲
蒙多夫 蒙多夫
VS
蒂图斯披唐治 蒂图斯披唐治
00:00 土超
开塞利体育 开塞利体育
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 土超
萨姆松珀 萨姆松珀
VS
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
00:00 法全乙
侏罗苏特 侏罗苏特
VS
尚马利尔斯 尚马利尔斯
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格 穆哈拉格
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 卢森甲
埃施青年 埃施青年
VS
马里斯科梅尔施 马里斯科梅尔施
00:00 葡乙
艾华卡 艾华卡
VS
费尔格拉斯 费尔格拉斯
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
VS
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
00:00 阿尔巴超
图塔杜雷斯 图塔杜雷斯
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
00:00 爱沙乙B
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 荷丙
特莱弗斯 特莱弗斯
VS
利斯 利斯
00:00 捷甲
特普利斯 特普利斯
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 瑞士甲
草蜢U21 草蜢U21
VS
USV伊斯琛 USV伊斯琛
00:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
00:00 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
00:00 意甲
恩波利 恩波利
VS
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
00:00 法全乙
阿雷斯 阿雷斯
VS
弗雷瑞斯 弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法全乙
昂热B队 昂热B队
VS
特雷利萨克 特雷利萨克
00:00 法全乙
赫雅斯 赫雅斯
VS
格拉斯 格拉斯
00:00 法全乙
永河畔拉罗什 永河畔拉罗什
VS
布洛伊斯 布洛伊斯
00:00 法全乙
布尔格斯18 布尔格斯18
VS
索米尔 索米尔
00:00 法全乙
罗莫朗坦 罗莫朗坦
VS
埃文 埃文
00:00 法全乙
圣派维 圣派维
VS
安高曼 安高曼
00:00 法全乙
比亚华斯 比亚华斯
VS
甘冈B队 甘冈B队
00:00 西协丙
阿亚蒙特 阿亚蒙特
VS
科尔多瓦B队 科尔多瓦B队
00:00 西协乙
塞哥维亚 塞哥维亚
VS
勒伦塞 勒伦塞
00:00 西协甲
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
VS
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
00:00 土甲
尤姆尼耶士邦 尤姆尼耶士邦
VS
高卡尔利 高卡尔利
00:00 西协丙
卢辛纳 卢辛纳
VS
马德里埃斯珀 马德里埃斯珀
00:00 西协甲
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
VS
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
00:00 西协丙
CD纳华 CD纳华
VS
拉瑞都 拉瑞都
00:00 西协乙
耶克拉诺 耶克拉诺
VS
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
00:00 西协乙
特拉萨 特拉萨
VS
萨古蒂诺 萨古蒂诺
00:00 西协乙
圣特安德雷 圣特安德雷
VS
托伦CF 托伦CF
00:00 西协乙
奥瑞韦拉 奥瑞韦拉
VS
林恩斯 林恩斯
00:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队 科罗拉多急流B队
VS
北德克萨斯 北德克萨斯
00:00 西协丙
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
VS
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
00:00 西协丙
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
VS
埃布罗河 埃布罗河
00:00 西协丙
特德龙 特德龙
VS
拉卡扎达 拉卡扎达
00:00 西协丙
里奥竞技 里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
00:00 西协丙
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
VS
科米利亚斯 科米利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
VS
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
00:00 西协丙
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
VS
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
00:00 西协丙
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
VS
阿尔韦里特 阿尔韦里特
00:00 西协丙
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
VS
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
00:00 西协丙
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
VS
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00 西协丙
罗卡竞技 罗卡竞技
VS
AT普尔 AT普尔
00:00 西协丙
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
VS
赛穆尔西亚 赛穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
VS
维拉坎那斯 维拉坎那斯
00:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
VS
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
00:00 西协丙
金塔纳 金塔纳
VS
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
00:00 西协丙
查赖斯 查赖斯
VS
卡斯图埃拉 卡斯图埃拉
00:00 西协丙
CD托里霍斯 CD托里霍斯
VS
干昆斯 干昆斯
00:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
VS
托莱多 托莱多
00:00 立陶甲
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
VS
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
00:00 挪丙
福沃 福沃
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:25 沙特甲
尤胡德 尤胡德
VS
萨法 萨法
00:30 亚海联
SC德尔比 SC德尔比
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
00:30 挪丙
禾特B队 禾特B队
VS
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
00:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
00:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
01:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
01:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
01:00 挪丙
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
腓特烈斯塔B队 腓特烈斯塔B队
01:00 挪丙
奥普沙尔 奥普沙尔
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
01:00 瑞典女超
林雪平女足 林雪平女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
01:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
01:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
01:00 土超
锡瓦斯体育 锡瓦斯体育
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
01:00 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
兰博伊 兰博伊
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
卡尔马 卡尔马
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:00 法女篮
兰德斯女篮 兰德斯女篮
VS
里昂女篮 里昂女篮
01:04 瑞篮超
BC吕勒奥 BC吕勒奥
VS
诺科平海豚 诺科平海豚
01:15 希篮甲
拉夫里罗 拉夫里罗
VS
阿马罗西奥 阿马罗西奥
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
00:00 芬兰杯
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
马鲁 马鲁
00:00 立陶甲
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
00:00 美冠杯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
VS
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
00:00 亚协杯
纳达 纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
00:00 塞浦甲
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
VS
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
00:30 奥甲
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
00:30 沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
00:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格 沃尔夫斯贝格
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
01:00 亚海乙
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察 波德戈里察
01:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
01:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 丹麦甲
阿玛格 阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根狼队 哥本哈根狼队
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 法女篮
蒙彼利埃女篮 蒙彼利埃女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮 查内勃艮第南部女篮
01:30 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
01:45 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
利摩日 利摩日
VS
格拉夫莱尼斯 格拉夫莱尼斯
02:00 亚冠杯
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
02:00 法篮甲
巴莱斯 巴莱斯
VS
沙隆索恩 沙隆索恩
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
绍莱 绍莱
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
圣昆廷 圣昆廷
VS
南泰尔 南泰尔
02:00 法女篮
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
VS
罗切文德女篮 罗切文德女篮
02:00 法女篮
海纳特女篮 海纳特女篮
VS
布雷塔尼女篮 布雷塔尼女篮
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
明约 明约
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
比洛 比洛
01:00 欧俱杯
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
01:00 丹女篮
阿比霍治女篮 阿比霍治女篮
VS
佛肯女篮 佛肯女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:04 瑞篮超
波拉斯 波拉斯
VS
加姆特兰 加姆特兰
01:04 瑞篮超
BC吕勒奥 BC吕勒奥
VS
诺科平海豚 诺科平海豚
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
绍莱 绍莱
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
VS
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
08:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
华尔迪维亚 华尔迪维亚
08:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 NBA
步行者 步行者
VS
雄鹿 雄鹿
08:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科 BBC奥林匹科
VS
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
10:00 新西兰联
奥塔哥掘金 奥塔哥掘金
VS
坎特伯雷公羊 坎特伯雷公羊
10:00 NBA
太阳 太阳
VS
森林狼 森林狼
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:30 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
01:30 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
07:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
07:30 NBA
76人 76人
VS
尼克斯 尼克斯
08:00 波多黎各超
卡罗莱纳州巨人 卡罗莱纳州巨人
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
09:00 尼拉锦
吉诺特加布鲁马 吉诺特加布鲁马
VS
塞巴科 塞巴科
10:00 NBA
湖人 湖人
VS
掘金 掘金
10:00 NBA
独行侠 独行侠
VS
快船 快船
15:00 俄篮超
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
15:30 新西兰联
怀伊 怀伊
VS
塔拉纳基山地 塔拉纳基山地
15:30 澳南部女联
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮 洛根迅雷女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮 内西公牛女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
彭里斯黑豹女篮 彭里斯黑豹女篮
VS
山丘黄蜂女篮 山丘黄蜂女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮 中央海岸十字军女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮 澳洲卓越女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮 布里斯班首都女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮 凯西骑士女篮
16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
凯勒迅雷女篮 凯勒迅雷女篮
16:30 菲篮联
凤凰燃料大师 凤凰燃料大师
VS
博尔特斯 博尔特斯
17:30 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工 巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队 伊普斯维奇部队
VS
布里斯班首都 布里斯班首都
18:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰 北黄金海岸海鹰
VS
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光 霍巴特电光
VS
凯西骑士 凯西骑士
18:00 澳东部联
班克斯顿熊 班克斯顿熊
VS
内西公牛 内西公牛
18:00 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
VS
山丘黄蜂 山丘黄蜂
18:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军 中央海岸十字军
VS
澳洲卓越 澳洲卓越
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋 芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
凯勒迅雷 凯勒迅雷
18:30 澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮 湖滨闪电女篮
VS
西南骇客女篮 西南骇客女篮
18:00 泰甲
泰国农业FC 泰国农业FC
VS
罗勇 罗勇
20:30 刚果民主超
基伍之星 基伍之星
VS
AS库亚体育 AS库亚体育
00:00 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
04:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20 伊图阿诺女篮U20
VS
LSB里约热内卢女篮 LSB里约热内卢女篮
08:00 阿篮乙
诺提科 诺提科
VS
DYS体育联合会 DYS体育联合会
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎联 卡扬扎联
VS
布马穆鲁 布马穆鲁
21:00 布隆迪联
FC黑虎 FC黑虎
VS
马加拉年轻人 马加拉年轻人
21:00 布隆迪联
国际之星 国际之星
VS
特拉维夫FC 特拉维夫FC
21:00 布隆迪联
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
VS
鲁金佐FC 鲁金佐FC
21:00 布隆迪联
迪拉米兹 迪拉米兹
VS
艾格诺尔马卡巴 艾格诺尔马卡巴
21:00 布隆迪联
布隆迪学院 布隆迪学院
VS
奥运之星 奥运之星
21:00 布隆迪联
维塔罗 维塔罗
VS
莫索糖业公司 莫索糖业公司
21:00 布隆迪联
弗兰博东 弗兰博东
VS
恩戈齐使者 恩戈齐使者
23:00 以篮超
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
23:55 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
查看更多比赛